Primera Division La Liga Full Match Fixtures 2021/22

0 9,844

La Liga 2021 Full Match Fixtures

We’ve updated the 2021-22 La Liga Standings overview to reflect the match fixtures and with daily match time, including FC Barcelona, Real Madrid, Atletico Madrid, and Valencia. After the long COVID 19, the pandemic effect of the La Liga 2020/21 season is started. It’s the 91st since its establishment.

We share Primera Division La Liga Full Match Fixtures 2021-22 with a better understanding of some Primera Division La Liga 2021 top teams like Barcelona, Atlético Madrid, Real Madrid, Sevilla Valencia, and Real Sociedad. Real Madrid is the most successful club with 34 titles, Barcelona (25) and Atlético Madrid (11) times. Primera Division has launched La Liga Full Match Fixtures 2021/22 season began on 13 August 2021 and is scheduled to end on 22 May 2022.

Spinies Club La Liga fixtures 2021/22 all match points, win teams points, draw points, loss match with the overall news. La Liga is one of the most famous sports & it becomes the top league in Europe (Spain) over the last five years. 20 number of teams part the tournament. The La Liga tournament is the top most-watched sports league in the world. Find the Full details of the season 2021-22 matches details with time, date, and teams.

La Liga full Match Fixtures 2021/22

Atlético Madrid is the defending champions of the 90th establishment. Real Madrid has won 11th time at the end of the season of Spanish La Liga in the 2020-21 season. The team claims the 34trophy in La Liga’s history for Spain.

August 2021

Friday 13th
Day & Time Team 1 Team 2
20:00 Valencia Getafe
Saturday 14th
Day & Time Team 1 Team 2
16:00 Osasuna Espanyol
18:30 Cadiz Levante
18:30 Real Mallorca Real Betis
21:00 Alaves Real Madrid
Sunday 15th
Day & Time Team 1 Team 2
16:30 Celta Vigo Atletico Madrid
19:00 Barcelona Real Sociedad
21:15 Sevilla Rayo Vallecano
Monday 16th
Day & Time Team 1 Team 2
19:00 Villareal Granada
21:00 Elche Athletic Bilbao
Friday 20th
Day & Time Team 1 Team 2
20:00 Real Betis Cadiz
Saturday 21st
Day & Time Team 1 Team 2
16:00 Alaves Real Mallorca
18:30 Espanyol Villareal
18:30 Granada Valencia
21:00 Athletic Barcelona
Sunday 22nd
Day & Time Team 1 Team 2
16:00 Real Sociedad Rayo Vallecano
18:30 Atletico Madrid Elche
21:00 Levante Real Madrid
Monday 23th
Day & Time Team 1 Team 2
19:00 Getafe Sevilla
21:00 Osasuna Celta Vigo
Sunday 29th
Day & Time Team 1 Team 2
16:00 Atletico Madrid Villarreal
16:00 Barcelona Getafe
16:00 Cadiz Osasuna
16:00 Celta Vigo Athletic Bilbao
16:00 Elche Sevilla
16:00 Rayo Vallecano Granada
16:00 Real Betis Real Madrid
16:00 Real Mallorca Espanyol
16:00 Real Sociedad Levante
16:00 Valencia Alaves

 

September 2021

Sunday 12th
Day & Time Team 1 Team 2
16:00 Athletic Bilbao Real Mallorca
16:00 Cadiz Real Sociedad
16:00 Espanyol Atletico Madrid
16:00 Getafe Elche
16:00 Granada Real Betis
16:00 Levante Rayo Vallecano
16:00 Osasuna Valencia
16:00 Real Madrid Celta Vigo
16:00 Sevilla Barcelona
16:00 Villareal Alaves

 

Sunday 19th
Day & Time Team 1 Team 2
16:00 Alaves Osasuna
16:00 Atletico Madrid Athletic Bilbao
16:00 Barcelona Granada
16:00 Celta Vigo Cadiz
16:00 Elche Levante
16:00 Rayo Vallecano Getafe
16:00 Real Betis Espanyol
16:00 Real Mallorca Villarreal
16:00 Real Sociedad Sevilla
16:00 Valencia Real Madrid
Wednesday 22th
Day & Time Team 1 Team 2
20:00 Athletic Bilbao Rayo Vallecano
20:00 Cadiz Barcelona
20:00 Espanyol Alaves
20:00 Getafe Atletico Madrid
20:00 Granada Real Sociedad
20:00 Levante Celta Vigo
20:00 Osasuna Real Betis
20:00 Real Madrid Real Mallorca
20:00 Sevilla Valencia
20:00 Villareal Elche
Sunday 26th
Day & Time Team 1 Team 2
16:00 Alaves Atletico Madrid
16:00 Barcelona Levante
16:00 Celta Vigo Granada
16:00 Rayo Vallecano Cadiz
16:00 Real Betis Getafe
16:00 Real Madrid Villarreal
16:00 Real Mallorca Osasuna
16:00 Real Sociedad Elche
16:00 Sevilla Espanyol
16:00 Valencia Athletic Bilbao

October 2021

 

Sunday 3rd
Day & Time Team 1 Team 2
16:00 Athletic Bilbao Alaves
16:00 Atletico Madrid Barcelona
16:00 Cadiz Valencia
16:00 Elche Celta Vigo
16:00 Espanyol Real Madrid
16:00 Getafe Real Sociedad
16:00 Granada Sevilla
16:00 Osasuna Rayo Vallecano
16:00 Real Mallorca Levante
16:00 Villarreal Real Betis

 

 

Sunday 17th
Day & Time Team 1 Team 2
16:00 Alaves Real Betis
16:00 Barcelona Valencia
16:00 Celta Vigo Sevilla
16:00 Espanyol Cadiz
16:00 Granada Atletico Madrid
16:00 Levante Getafe
16:00 Rayo Vallecano Elche
16:00 Real Madrid Athletic Bilbao
16:00 Real Sociedad Real Mallorca
16:00 Villarreal Osasuna

 

Sunday 24th
Day & Time Team 1 Team 2
16:00 Athletic Bilbao Villarreal
16:00 Atletico Madrid Real Sociedad
16:00 Barcelona Real Madrid
16:00 Cadiz Alaves
16:00 Elche Espanyol
16:00 Getafe Celta Vigo
16:00 Osasuna Granada
16:00 Real Betis Rayo Vallecano
16:00 Sevilla Levante
16:00 Valencia Real Mallorca
Wednesdat 27th
Day & Time Team 1 Team 2
20:00 Alaves Elche
20:00 Celta Vigo Real Sociedad
20:00 Espanyol Athletic Bilbao
20:00 Granada Getafe
20:00 Levante Atletico Madrid
20:00 Rayo Vallecano Barcelona
20:00 Real Betis Valencia
20:00 Real Madrid Osasuna
20:00 Real Mallorca Sevilla
20:00 Villarreal Cadiz
Sunday 31th
Day & Time Team 1 Team 2
16:00 Atletico Madrid Real Betis
16:00 Barcelona Alaves
16:00 Cadiz Real Mallorca
16:00 Elche Real Madrid
16:00 Getafe Espanyol
16:00 Levante Granada
16:00 Rayo Vallecano Celta Vigo
16:00 Real Sociedad Athletic Bilbao
16:00 Sevilla Osasuna
16:00 Valencia Villarreal

November 2021

Sunday 7th
Day & Time Team 1 Team 2
16:00 Alaves Levante
16:00 Athletic Bilbao Cadiz
16:00 Celta Vigo Barcelona
16:00 Espanyol Granada
16:00 Osasuna Real Sociedad
16:00 Real Betis Sevilla
16:00 Real Madrid Rayo Vallecano
16:00 Real Mallorca Elche
16:00 Valencia Atletico Madrid
16:00 Villarreal Getafe
Sunday 21th
Day & Time Team 1 Team 2
16:00 Atletico Madrid Osasuna
16:00 Barcelona Espanyol
16:00 Celta Vigo Villarreal
16:00 Elche Real Betis
16:00 Getafe Cadiz
16:00 Granada Real Madrid
16:00 Levante Athletic Bilbao
16:00 Rayo Vallecano Real Mallorca
16:00 Real Sociedad Valencia
16:00 Sevilla Alaves
Sunday 28th
Day & Time Team 1 Team 2
16:00 Alaves Celta Vigo
16:00 Athletic Bilbao Granada
16:00 Cadiz Atletico Madrid
16:00 Espanyol Real Sociedad
16:00 Osasuna Elche
16:00 Real Betis Levante
16:00 Real Madrid Sevilla
16:00 Real Mallorca Getafe
16:00 Valencia Rayo Vallecano
16:00 Villarreal Barcelona

December 2021

Sunday 5th
Day & Time Team 1 Team 2
16:00 Atletico Madrid Real Mallorca
16:00 Barcelona Real Betis
16:00 Celta Vigo Valencia
16:00 Elche Cadiz
16:00 Getafe Athletic Bilbao
16:00 Granada Alaves
16:00 Levante Osasuna
16:00 Rayo Vallecano Espanyol
16:00 Real Sociedad Real Madrid
16:00 Sevilla Villarreal

 

Sunday 12th
Day & Time Team 1 Team 2
16:00 Alaves Getafe
16:00 Athletic Bilbao Sevilla
16:00 Cadiz Granada
16:00 Espanyol Levante
16:00 Osasuna Barcelona
16:00 Real Betis Real Sociedad
16:00 Real Madrid Atletico Madrid
16:00 Real Mallorca Celta Vigo
16:00 Valencia Elche
16:00 Villarreal Rayo Vallecano
Sunday 19th
Day & Time Team 1 Team 2
16:00 Athletic Bilbao Real Betis
16:00 Barcelona Elche
16:00 Celta Vigo Espanyol
16:00 Getafe Osasuna
16:00 Granada Real Mallorca
16:00 Levante Valencia
16:00 Rayo Vallecano Alaves
16:00 Real Madrid Cadiz
16:00 Real Sociedad Villarreal
16:00 Sevilla Atletico Madrid

Table

La Liga full Match Fixtures 2022

La Liga 2021 Full Match Fixtures
La Liga 2021 Full Match Fixtures

January 2022

Sunday 2nd
Day & Time Team 1 Team 2
16:00 Alaves Real Sociedad
16:00 Atletico Madrid Rayo Vallecano
16:00 Cadiz Sevilla
16:00 Elche Granada
16:00 Getafe Real Madrid
16:00 Osasuna Athletic Bilbao
16:00 Real Betis Celta Vigo
16:00 Real Mallorca Barcelona
16:00 Valencia Espanyol
16:00 Villarreal Levante
Sunday 9th
Day & Time Team 1 Team 2
16:00 Alaves Athletic Bilbao
16:00 Espanyol Elche
16:00 Granada Barcelona
16:00 Levante Real Mallorca
16:00 Osasuna Cadiz
16:00 Rayo Vallecano Real Betis
16:00 Real Marid Valencia
16:00 Real Sociedad Celta Vigo
16:00 Sevilla Getafe
16:00 Villarreal Atletico Madrid
Wednesday 19th
Day & Time Team 1 Team 2
20:00 Athletic Bilbao Real Madrid
20:00 Atletico Madrid Levante
20:00 Barcelona Rayo Vallecano
20:00 Cadiz Espanyol
20:00 Celta Vigo Osasuna
20:00 Elche Villarreal
20:00 Getafe Granada
20:00 Real Betis Alaves
20:00 Real Mallorca Real Sociedad
20:00 Valencia Sevilla
Sunday 23rd
Day & Time Team 1 Team 2
16:00 Alaves Barcelona
16:00 Atletico Madrid Valencia
16:00 Espanyol Real Betis
16:00 Granada Osasuna
16:00 Levante Cadiz
16:00 Rayo Vallecano Athletic Bilbao
16:00 Real Madrid Elche
16:00 Real Sociedad Getafe
16:00 Sevilla Celta Vigo
16:00 Villarreal Real Mallorca

February 2022

Sunday 6th
Day & Time Team 1 Team 2
16:00 Athletic Bilbao Espanyol
16:00 Barcelona Atletico Madrid
16:00 Celta Vigo Rayo Vallecano
16:00 Elche Alaves
16:00 Getafe Levante
16:00 Osasuna Sevilla
16:00 Real Betis Villarreal
16:00 Real Marid Granada
16:00 Real Mallorca Cadiz
16:00 Valencia Real Sociedad
Sunday 13th
Day & Time Team 1 Team 2
16:00 Alaves Valencia
16:00 Atletic Madrid Getafe
16:00 Cadiz Celta Vigo
16:00 Espanyol Barcelona
16:00 Levante Real Betis
16:00 Rayo Vallecano Osasuna
16:00 Real Mallorca Athletic Bilbao
16:00 Real Sociedad Granada
16:00 Sevilla Elche
16:00 Villarreal Real Madrid
Sunday 20th
Day & Time Team 1 Team 2
16:00 Athletic Bilbao Real Sociedad
16:00 Cadiz Getafe
16:00 Celta Vigo Levante
16:00 Elche Rayo Vallecano
16:00 Espanyol Sevilla
16:00 Granada Villarreal
16:00 Osasuna Atletico Madrid
16:00 Real Betis Real Malloraca
16:00 Real Madrid Alaves
16:00 Valencia Barcelona
Sunday 27th
Day & Time Team 1 Team 2
16:00 Atletico Madrid Celta Vigo
16:00 Barcelona Athletic Bilbao
16:00 Getafe Alaves
16:00 Granada Cadiz
16:00 Levante Elche
16:00 Rayo Vallecano Real Madrid
16:00 Real Mallorca Valencia
16:00 Real Sociedad Osasuna
16:00 Sevilla Real Betis
16:00 Villarreal Espanyol

March 2022

Sunday 6th
Day & Time Team 1 Team 2
16:00 Alaves Sevilla
16:00 Athletic Bilbao Levante
16:00 Cadiz Rayo Vallecano
16:00 Celta Vigo Real Mallorca
16:00 Elche Barcelona
16:00 Esoanyol Getafe
16:00 Osasuna Villarreal
16:00 Real Betis Atletico Madrid
16:00 Real Madrid Real Sociedad
16:00 Valencia Granada
Sunday 13th
Day & Time Team 1 Team 2
16:00 Atletico Madrid Cadiz
16:00 Barcelona Osasuna
16:00 Getafe Valencia
16:00 Granada Elche
16:00 Levante Espanyol
16:00 Rayo Vallecano Sevilla
16:00 Real Betis Athletico Bilbao
16:00 Real Mallrca Real Madrid
16:00 Real Sociedad Alaves
16:00 Villarreal Celta Vigo
Sunday 20th
Day & Time Team 1 Team 2
16:00 Alaves Granada
16:00 Athletic Bilbao Getafe
16:00 Cadiz Villarreal
16:00 Celta Vigo Real Betis
16:00 Elche Valencia
16:00 Espanyol Real Mallorca
16:00 Osasuna Levante
16:00 Rayo Vallecano Atletico Madrid
16:00 Real Madrid Barcelona
16:00 Sevilla Real Sociedad

April 2022

Sunday 3rd
Day & Time Team 1 Team 2
16:00 Athletic Bilbao Elche
16:00 Atletic Madrid Alaves
16:00 Barcelona Sevilla
16:00 Celta Vigo Real Madrid
16:00 Getafe REal Mallorca
16:00 Granada Rayo Va
16:00 Levante Villarreal
16:00 Real Betis Osasuna
16:00 Real Sociedad Espanyol
16:00 Valencia Cadiz
Sunday 10th
Day & Time Team 1 Team 2
16:00 Cadiz Real Betis
16:00 Elche Real Sociedad
16:00 Espanyol Celta Vigo
16:00 Levante Barcelona
16:00 Osasuna Alaves
16:00 Rayo Vallecano Valencia
16:00 Real Madrid Getafe
16:00 Real Mallorca Atletico Madrid
16:00 Sevilla Granada
16:00 Villarreal Athletic Bilbao
Sunday 17th
Day & Time Team 1 Team 2
16:00 Alaves Rayo Vallecano
16:00 Athletic Bilbao Celta Vigo
16:00 Atletico Madrid Espanyol
16:00 Barcelona Cadiz
16:00 Elche Real Mallorca
16:00 Getafe Villarreal
16:00 Granada Levante
16:00 Real Sociedad Real Betis
16:00 Sevilla Real Madrid
16:00 Valencia Osasuna
Wednesday 20th
Day & Time Team 1 Team 2
20:00 Atletico Madrid Granada
20:00 Cadiz Athletic Bilbao
20:00 Celta Vigo Getafe
20:00 Espanyol Rayo Vallecano
20:00 Levante Sevilla
20:00 Osasuna Real Madrid
20:00 Real Betis Elche
20:00 Real Mallorca Alaves
20:00 Real Sociedad Barcelona
20:00 Villarreal Valencia

May 2022

Sunday 1st
Day & Time Team 1 Team 2
16:00 Alaves Villarreal
16:00 Athletic Bilbao Atletico Madrid
16:00 Barcelona Real Mallorca
16:00 Elche Osasuna
16:00 Getafe Real Betis
16:00 Granada Celta Vigo
16:00 Rayo Vallecano Real Sociedad
16:00 Real Madrid Espanyol
16:00 Sevilla Cadiz
16:00 Valencia Levante

Sunday 8th
Day & Time Team 1 Team 2
16:00 Athletic Bilbao Valencia
16:00 Atletico Madrid Real Madrid
16:00 Cadiz Elche
16:00 Celta Vigo Alaves
16:00 Espanyol Osasuna
16:00 Getafe Rayo Vallecano
16:00 Levante Real Sociedad
16:00 Real Betis Barcelona
16:00 Real Mallorca Granada
16:00 Villarreal Sevilla

Wednesday 11th
Day & Time Team 1 Team 2
20:00 Alaves Espanyol
20:00 Barcelona Celta Vigo
20:00 Elche Atletico Madrid
20:00 Granada Athletic Bilbao
20:00 Osasuna Getafe
20:00 Rayo Vallecano Villarreal
20:00 Real Madrid Levante
20:00 Real Sociedad Cadiz
20:00 Sevilla Real Mallorca
20:00 Valencia Real Betis
Sunday 15th
Day & Time Team 1 Team 2
16:00 Athletico Bilbao Osasuna
16:00 Atletico Madrid Sevilla
16:00 Cadiz Real Madrid
16:00 Celta Vigo Elche
16:00 Espanyol Valencia
16:00 Getafe Barcelona
16:00 Levante Alaves
16:00 Real Betis Granada
16:00 Real Mallorca Rayo Vallecano
16:00 Villarreal Real Sociedad
Sunday 22nd
Day & Time Team 1 Team 2
16:00 Alaves Cadiz
16:00 Barcelona Villarreal
16:00 Elche Getafe
16:00 Granada Espanyol
16:00 Osasuna Real Mallorca
16:00 Rayo Vallecano Levante
16:00 Real Madrid Real Betis
16:00 Real Sociedad Atletico Madrid
16:00 Sevilla Athletico Bilbao
16:00 Valencia Celta Vigo

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.